EURO 2020 Qualifier fixtures, schedule including dates, kick-off times with UK (BST), ET – Eastern Time ( USA, Canada ), EDT, EST, IST (Indian), CET, BD (Bangladesh), Pakistan.

Euro 2020 qualification groups:

Group A: England, Czech Republic, Bulgaria, Montenegro, Kosovo

Group B: Portugal, Ukraine, Serbia, Lithuania, Luxembourg

Group C: Netherlands, Germany, Northern Ireland, Estonia, Belarus

Group D: Switzerland, Denmark, Republic Of Ireland, Georgia, Gibraltar

Group E: Croatia, Wales, Slovakia, Hungary, Azerbaijan

Group F: Spain, Sweden, Norway, Romania, Faroe Islands, Malta

Group G: Poland, Austria, Israel, Slovenia, Macedonia, Latvia

Group H: France, Iceland, Turkey, Albania, Moldova, Andorra

Group I: Belgium, Russia, Scotland, Cyprus, Kazakhstan, San Marino

Group J: Italy, Bosnia And Herzegovina, Finland, Greece, Armenia, Liechtenstein

Time Difference: 

  • British Summer Time (BST) is 5 hours behind of Bangladesh Time
  • BST is 4 hours and 30 minutes behind of India Standard Time (IST)
  • Greenwich Mean Time (GMT) is 6 hours behind of Bangladesh Time
  • Eastern Daylight Time (ET) is 10 hours behind of Bangladesh Time

Here’s a look at the schedule of fixtures in the EURO 2020 Qualifier-

Date Match BST (UK) ET/EST/EDT CET
Sep 6 Estonia v Belarus 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 6 Cyprus v Kazakhstan 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 6 Germany v Netherlands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 Wales v Azerbaijan 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 Slovakia v Croatia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 Slovenia v Poland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 Austria v Latvia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 Scotland v Russia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 6 San Marino v Belgium 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 7 Kosovo v Czech Republic 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Sep 7 England v Bulgaria 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 7 Lithuania v Ukraine 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 7 Iceland v Moldova 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 7 Serbia v Portugal 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 7 Turkey v Andorra 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 7 France v Albania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 8 Armenia v Bosnia-Herzegovina 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Sep 8 Switzerland v Gibraltar 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 8 Georgia v Denmark 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 8 Romania v Malta 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 8 Spain v Faroe Islands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 8 Sweden v Norway 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 8 Greece v Liechtenstein 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 8 Finland v Croatia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Azerbaijan v Croatia 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Sep 9 Northern Ireland v Germany 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Estonia v Netherlands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Hungary v Slovakia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Slovenia v Israel 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Poland v Austria 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Latvia v North Macedonia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Scotland v Belgium 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 San Marino v Cyprus 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 9 Russia v Kazakhstan 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 Montenegro v Czech Republic 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 England v Kosovo 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 Luxembourg v Serbia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 Lithuania v Portugal 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 Moldova v Turkey 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 France v Andorra 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Sep 10 Albania v Iceland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Kazakhstan v Cyprus 3:00 PM 10:00 AM 4:00 PM
Oct 10 Belarus v Estonia 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 10 Netherlands v Northern Ireland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Slovakia v Wales 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Croatia v Hungary 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Latvia v Poland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 North Macedonia v Slovenia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Austria v Israel 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Russia v Scotland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 10 Belgium v San Marino 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Montenegro v Bulgaria 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Czech Republic v England 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Ukraine v Lithuania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Portugal v Luxembourg 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Turkey v Albania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Iceland v France 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 11 Andorra v Moldova 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 12 Georgia v Republic of Ireland 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Oct 12 Denmark v Switzerland 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 12 Faroe Islands v Romania 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 12 Bosnia-Herzegovina v Finland 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 12 Norway v Spain 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 12 Malta v Sweden 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 12 Liechtenstein v Armenia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 12 Italy v Greece 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 13 Kazakhstan v Belgium 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Oct 13 Belarus v Netherlands 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 13 Hungary v Azerbaijan 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 13 Cyprus v Russia 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 13 Scotland v San Marin 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 13 Estonia v Germany 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 13 Wales v Croatia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 13 Slovenia v Austria 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 13 Poland v North Macedonia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 Kosovo v Montenegro 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 England v Bulgaria 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 Ukraine v Portugal 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 Lithuania v Serbia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 Moldova v Albania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 Iceland v  Andorra 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 14 France v Turkey 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Finland v Armenia 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Oct 15 Switzerland v Rep. of Ireland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Gibraltar v Georgia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Sweden v Spain 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Romania v Norway 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Faroe Islands v Malta 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Israel v Latvia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Liechtenstein v Italy 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Oct 15 Greece v Bosnia-Herzegovina 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 Turkey v Iceland 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 14 England v Montenegro 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 Czech Republic v Kosovo 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 Serbia v Luxembourg 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 Portugal v Lithuania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 France v Moldova 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 14 Albania v Andorra 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Finland v Liechtenstein 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 15 Armenia v Greece 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 15 Switzerland v Georgia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Denmark v Gibraltar 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Spain v Malta 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Romania v Sweden 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Norway v Faroe Islands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 15 Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 16 Cyprus v Scotland 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Nov 16 Azerbaijan v Wales 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 16 Slovenia v Latvia 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 16 San Marino v Kazakhstan 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 16 Russia v Belgium 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 16 Northern Ireland v Netherlands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 16 Germany v Belarus 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 16 Croatia v Slovakia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 16 Israel v Poland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 16 Austria v North Macedonia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 17 Serbia v Ukraine 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Nov 17 Luxembourg v Portugal 2:00 PM 9:00 AM 3:00 PM
Nov 17 Kosovo v England 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 17 Bulgaria v Czech Republic 5:00 PM 12:00 PM 6:00 PM
Nov 17 Moldova v Iceland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 17 Andorra v Turkey 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 17 Albania v France 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Rep. of Ireland v Denmark 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Gibraltar v Switzerland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Sweden v Faroe Islands 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Spain v Romania 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Malta v Norway 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Liechtenstein v B. Herzegovina 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Italy v Armenia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 18 Greece v Finland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Netherlands v Estonia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Germany v Northern Ireland 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Wales v Hungary 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Slovakia v Azerbaijan 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Poland v Slovenia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Latvia v Austria 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 North Macedonia v Israel 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Belgium v Cyprus 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 San Marino v Russia 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM
Nov 19 Scotland v Kazakhstan 7:45 PM 2:45 PM 8:45 PM

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.