All events results of Rio Olympic-

Athletics
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 100m

Usain Bolt

Jamaica

Justin Gatlin

United States

Andre de Grasse

Canada

Men’s 110m

Omar McLeod

Jamaica

Orlando Ortega

Spain

Dimitri Bascou

France

Men’s 200m

Usain Bolt

Jamaica

Andre de Grasse

Canada

Christophe Lemaitre

France

Men’s 400m

Wayde van Niekerk

South Africa

Kirani James

Grenada

Lashawn Merritt

United States

Men’s 400m Hurdles

Kerron Clement

United States

Boniface Mucheru Tumuti

Kenya

Yasmani Copello

Turkey

Men’s 800m

David Lekuta Rudisha

Kenya

Taoufik Makhloufi

Algeria

Clayton Murphy

United States

Men’s 1500m

Matthew Centrowitz

United States

Taoufik Makhloufi

Algeria

Nicholas Willis

New Zealand

Men’s 3,000m Steeplechase

Conseslus Kipruto

Kenya

Evan Jager

United States

Mahiedine Mekhissi

France

Men’s 5,000m

Mohamed Farah

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Paul Kipkemoi Chelimo

United States

Hagos Gebrhiwet

Ethiopia

Men’s 10,000m

Mohamed Farah

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Paul Kipngetich Tanui

Kenya

Tamirat Tola

Ethiopia

Men’s Marathon Eliud Kipchoge

Kenya

Feyisa Lilesa

Ethiopia

Galen Rupp

United States

Men’s 4 x 100m Relay  

Jamaica

 

Japan

 

Canada

Men’s 4 x 400m Relay  

United States

 

Jamaica

 

Bahamas

Women’s 100m

Elaine Thompson

Jamaica

Tori Bowie

United States

Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce

Jamaica

Women’s 100m Hurdles

Brianna Rollins

United States

Nia Ali

United States

Kristi Castlin

United States

Women’s 200m

Elaine Thompson

Jamaica

Dafne Schippers

Netherlands

Tori Bowie

United States

Women’s 400m

Shaunae Miller

Bahamas

Allyson Felix

United States

Shericka Jackson

Jamaica

Women’s 400m Hurdles

Dalilah Muhammad

United States

Sara Slott Petersen

Denmark

Ashley Spencer

United States

Women’s 800m Caster Semenya

South Africa

Francine Niyonsaba

Burundi

Margaret Nyairera Wambui

Kenya

Women’s 1500m

Faith Chepngetich Kipyegon

Kenya

Genzebe Dibaba

Ethiopia

Jennifer Simpson

United States

Women’s 3,000m Steeplechase Ruth Jebet

Bahrain

Hyvin Kiyeng Jepkemoi

Kenya

Emma Coburn

United States

Women’s 5,000m Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot

Kenya

Hellen Onsando Obiri

Kenya

Almaz Ayana

Ethiopia

Women’s 10,000m Almaz Ayana

Ethiopia

Vivian Jepkemoi Cheruiyot

Kenya

Tirunesh Dibaba

Ethiopia

Women’s Marathon

Jemima Jelagat Sumgong

Kenya

Eunice Jepkirui Kirwa

Bahrain

Mare Dibaba

Ethiopia

Women’s 4 x 100m Relay

United States

Jamaica

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s 4 x 400m Relay United States Jamaica Great Britain & N. Ireland
Multi-event
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Decathlon

Ashton Eaton

United States

Kevin Mayer

France

Damian Warner

Canada

Women’s Heptathlon

Nafissatou Thiam

Belgium

Jessica Ennis-Hill

Great Britain

Brianne Theisen Eaton

Canada

Walk
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 20km Walk

Zhen Wang

China

Zelin Cai

China

Dane Bird-Smith

Australia

Men’s 50km Walk Matej Toth

Slovakia

 Jared Tallent

Australia

 Hirooki Arai

Japan

Women’s 20km Walk Hong Liu

China

 Maria Guadalupe Gonzalez

Mexico

 

 Xiuzhi Lu

China

Field
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Long Jump

Jeff Henderson

United States

Luvo Manyonga

South Africa

Greg Rutherford

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Men’s High Jump

Derek Drouin

Canada

Mutaz Essa Barshim

Qatar

Bohdan Bondarenko

Ukraine

Men’s Triple Jump

Christian Taylor

United States

Will Claye

United States

Bin Dong

China

Men’s Pole Vault

Thiago Braz da Silva

Brazil

Renaud Lavillenie

France

Sam Kendricks

United States

Men’s Discus

Christoph Harting

Germany

Piotr Malachowski

Poland

Piotr Malachowski

Poland

Men’s Hammer Throw

Dilshod Nazarov

Tajikistan

Ivan Tsikhan

Belarus

Wojciech Nowicki

Poland

Men’s Javelin Throw Thomas Rohler

Germany

Julius Yego

Kenya

Keshorn Walcott

Trinidad and Tobago

Men’s Shot Put

Ryan Crouser

United States

Joe Kovacs

United States

Tomas Walsh

New Zealand

Women’s Long Jump

Tianna Bartoletta

United States

Brittney Reese

United States

Ivana Spanovic

Serbia

Women’s High Jump Ruth Beitia

Spain

Mirela Demireva

Bulgaria

Blanka Vlasic

Croatia

Women’s Triple Jump Caterine Ibarguen

Colombia

Yulimar Rojas

Venezuela

Olga Rypakova

Kazakhstan

Women’s Pole Vault Ekaterini Stefanidi

Greece

Sandi Morris

United States

Eliza McCartney

New Zealand

Women’s Discus Throw Sandra Perkovic

Croatia

Melina Robert-Michon

France

Denia Caballero

Cuba

Women’s Hammer Throw Anita Wlodarczyk

Poland

Wenxiu Zhang

China

Sophie Hitchon

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s Javelin Throw Sara Kolak

Croatia

Sunette Viljoen

South Africa

Barbora Spotakova

Czech Republic

Women’s Shot Put

Michelle Carter

United States

Valerie Adams

New Zealand

Anita Marton

Hungary

 
Badminton
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Singles Long Chen

China

Chong Wei Lee

Malaysia

Viktor Axelsen

Denmark

Men’s Doubles Haifeng Fu, Nan Zhang

China

V Shem Goh, Wee Kiong Tan

Malaysia

Marcus Ellis, Chris Langridge

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s Singles Carolina Marin

Spain

V. Sindhu Pusarla

India

Nozomi Okuhara

Japan

Women’s Doubles Misaki Matsutomo, Ayaka Takahashi

Japan

Christinna Pedersen, Kamilla Rytter juhl

Denmark

Kyung Eun Jung, Seung Chan Shin

South Korea

Mixed Doubles Tontowi Ahmad, Liliyana Natsir

Indonesia

Peng Soon Chan, Liu Ying Goh

Malaysia

Nan Zhang, Yunlei Zhao

China

Basketball
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men United States Serbia Spain
Women United States Spain Serbia
Canoeing (Slalom)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Canoe single

Denis Gargaud ChanutFrance

Matej BenusSlovakia Takuya Haneda

Japan

Men’s Kayak Joseph Clarke

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Peter Kauzer

Slovenia

Jiri Prskavec

Czech Republic

Men’s Canoe double Ladislav Skantar, Peter Skantar

Slovakia

David Florence, Richard Hounslow

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Matthieu Peche, Gauthier Klauss

France

Women’s Kayak Maialen Chourraut

Spain

Luuka Jones

New Zealand

Jessica Fox

Australia

Canoeing (Sprint)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Canoe single 200m Iurii Cheban

Ukraine

Valentin Demyanenko

Azerbaijan

Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos

Brazil

Men’s Canoe single 1000m Sebastian Brendel

Germany

Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos

Brazil

Serghei Tarnovschi

Moldova

Men’s Canoe double 1000m Sebastian Brendel, Jan Vandrey

Germany

Erlon de Souza Silva, Isaquias Queiroz dos Santos

Brazil

Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk

Ukraine

Men’s Kayak single 200m Liam Heath

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Maxime Beaumont

France

Saul Craviotto

Spain

Men’s Kayak single 1000m Marcus Walz

Spain

Josef Dostal

Czech Republic

Roman Anoshkin

Russia

Men’s Kayak double 200m Saul Craviotto, Cristian Toro

Spain

Liam Heath, Jon Schofield

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Aurimas Lankas, Edvinas Ramanauskas

Lithuania

Men’s Kayak double 1000m Max Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross

Germany

Marko Tomicevic, Milenko Zoric

Serbia

Ken Wallace, Lachlan Tame

Australia

Men’s Kayak four 1000m

Germany

Slovakia

 

Czech Republic

Women’s Kayak single 200m

Lisa Carrington

New Zealand

Marta Walczykiewicz

Poland

Inna Osipenko-Rodomska

Azerbaijan

Women’s Kayak single 500m Danuta Kozak

Hungary

Emma Jorgensen

Denmark

Lisa Carrington

New Zealand

Women’s Kayak double 500m Gabriella Szabo, Danuta Kozak

Hungary

Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze

Germany

Karolina Naja, Beata Mikolajczyk

Poland

Women’s Kayak four 500m

Hungary

Germany

Belarus

       
Cycling (Road)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Road Race Greg van Avermaet

Belgium

Jakob Fuglsang

Denmark

Rafal Majka

Poland

Men’s Individual Time Trial

Fabian Cancellara

Switzerland

Tom Dumoulin

Netherlands

Christopher Froome

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s Road Race

Anna van der Breggen

Netherlands

Emma Johansson

Sweden

Elisa Longo Borghini

Italy

Women’s Individual Time Trial

Kristin Armstrong

United States

Olga Zabelinskaya

Russia

Anna van der Breggen

Netherlands

Cycling (Track)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Keirin

Jason Kenny

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Matthijs Buchli

Netherlands

Azizulhasni Awang

Malaysia

Men’s Omnium

Elia Viviani

Italy

Mark Cavendish

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Lasse Norman Hansen

Denmark

Men’s Sprint

Jason Kenny

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Callum Skinner

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Denis Dmitriev

Russia

Men’s Team Pursuit

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Australia

Denmark

Men’s Team Sprint

Great Britain & N. Ireland

New Zealand

France

Women’s Keirin

Elis Ligtlee

Netherlands

Rebecca James

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Anna Meares

Australia

Women’s Omnium

Laura Trott

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Sarah Hammer

United States

Jolien D’hoore

Belgium

Women’s Sprint

Kristina Vogel

Germany

Rebecca James

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Katy Marchant

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s Team Pursuit

Great Britain & N. Ireland

United States

Canada

Women’s Team Sprint

Jinjie Gong, Tianshi Zhong

China

Daria Shmeleva, Anastasiia Voinova

Russia

Kristina Vogel, Miriam Welte

Germany

BMX
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s BMX

Connor Fields

United States

Jelle van Gorkom

Netherlands

Carlos Alberto Ramirez Yepes

Colombia

Women’s BMX Mariana Pajon

Colombia

Alise Post

United States

Stefany Hernandez

Venezuela

Mountain Bike
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Cross-country  Nino Schurter

Switzerland

Jaroslav Kulhavy

Czech Republic

Carlos Coloma Nicolas

Spain

Women’s Cross-country Jenny Rissveds

Sweden

Maja Wloszczowska

Poland

Catharine Pendrel

Canada

Diving
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 3m springboard Yuan Cao

China

Jack Laugher

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Patrick Hausding

Germany

Men’s 10m platform Aisen Chen

China

German Sanchez

Mexico

David Boudia

United States

Men’s synchronised 3m springboard Jack Laugher, Chris Mears

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Sam Dorman, Mike Hixon

United States

Yuan Cao, Kai Qin

China

Men’s synchronised 10m platform Yue Lin, Aisen Chen

China

David Boudia, Steele Johnson

United States

Thomas Daley, Daniel Goodfellow

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Women’s 3m springboard Tingmao Shi

China

Zi He

China

Tania Cagnotto

Italy

Women’s 10m platform Qian Ren

China

Yajie Si

China

Meaghan Benfeito

Canada

Women’s synchronised 3m springboard Minxia Wu, Tingmao Shi

China

 

Tania Cagnotto, Francesca Dallape’

Italy

Maddison Keeney, Anabelle Smith

Australia

Women’s synchronised 10m platform Huixia Liu, Ruolin Chen

China

Jun Hoong Cheong, Pandelela Rinong Pamg

Malaysia

Meaghan Benfeito, Roseline Filion

Canada

       
Equestrian
  Gold Silver Bronze
Team Eventing

France

Germany

Australia

Individual Eventing Michael Jung

Germany

Astier Nicolas

France

Phillip Dutton

United States

Team Dressage

Germany

Great Britain & N. Ireland

United States

Individual Dressage Charlotte Dujardin

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Isabell Werth

Germany

Kristina Broring-Sprehe

Germany

Team Jumping

France

United States

Germany

Individual Jumping Nick Skelton

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Peder Fredricson

Sweden

Eric Lamaze

Canada

Fencing
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s epee Sangyoung Park

South Korea

Geza Imre

Hungary

Gauthier Grumier

France

Men’s foil Daniele Garozzo

Italy

Alexander Massialas

United States

Timur Safin

Russia

Men’s sabre Aron Szilagyi

Hungary

Daryl Homer

United States

Junghwan Kim

South Korea

Men’s team epee

France

Italy

Hungary

Men’s team foil

Russia

France

United States

Women’s epee Emese Szasz

Hungary

Rossella Fiamingo

Italy

Yiwen Sun

China

Women’s foil Inna Deriglazova

Russia

Elisa di Francisca

Italy

Ines Boubakri

Tunisia

Women’s sabre Yana Egorian

Russia

Sofya Velikaya

Russia

Olga Kharlan

Ukraine

Women’s team epee

Romania

China

Russia

Women’s team sabre

Russia

Ukraine

United States

Football
  Gold Result Silver Bronze
Men

Brazil

5-4 on Penalties

Germany

Nigeria

Women

Germany

 2-1

Sweden

Canada

Golf
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men Justin Rose

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Henrik Stenson

Sweden

Matt Kuchar

United States

Women Inbee Park

South Korea

Lydia Ko

New Zealand

Shanshan Feng

China

Handball
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men

Denmark

France

Germany

Women

Russia

France

Norway

Hockey
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men

Argentina

Belgium

Germany

Women

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Netherlands

Germany

Table Tennis
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Singles Long Ma

China

Jike Zhang

China

Jun Mizutani

Japan

Men’s Team

China

 

Japan

Germany

Women’s Singles Ning Ding

China

Xiaoxia Li

China

Song I Kim

North Korea

Women’s Team

China

Germany

Japan

Tennis
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Singles Andy Murray

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Juan Martin Del Potro

Argentina

Kei Nishikori

Japan

Men’s Doubles

Marc Lopez, Rafael Nadal

Spain

 

Florin Mergea, Horia Tecau

Romania

Steve Johnson, Jack Sock

United States

Women’s Singles Monica Puig

Puerto Rico

Angelique Kerber

Germany

Petra Kvitova

Czech Republic

Women’s Doubles Ekaterina Makarova, Elena Vesnina

Russia

Timea Bacsinszky, Martina Hingis

Switzerland

Lucie Safarova, Barbora Strycova

Czech Republic

Mixed Doubles Bethanie Mattek-Sands, Jack Sock

United States

Venus Williams, Rajeev Ram

United States

Lucie Hradecka, Radek Stepanek

Czech Republic

Volleyball
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men

Brazil

Italy

United States

Men’s Beach Volleyball Alison Cerutti, Bruno Oscar Schmidt

Brazil

Daniele Lupo, Paolo Nicolai

Italy

Alexander Brouwer, Robert Meeuwsen

Netherlands

Women

China

Serbia

United States

Women’s Beach Volleyball Laura Ludwig, Kira Walkenhorst

Germany

Agatha Bednarczuk, Barbara Seixas de Freitas

Brazil

April Ross, Kerri Walsh Jennings

United States

Archery
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s individual

Bonchan Ku

South Korea

Jean-Charles Valladont

France

Brady Ellison

United States

Men’s team

South Korea

United States

Australia

Women’s individual

Hyejin Chang

South Korea

Lisa Unruh

Germany

Bobae Ki

South Korea

Women’s team

South Korea

Russia

Chinese Taipei

 
Modern pentathlon
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men Alexander Lesun

Russia

Pavlo Tymoshchenko

Ukraine

Ismael Marcelo Hernandez Uscanga

Mexico

Women Chloe Esposito

Australia

Elodie Clouvel

France

Oktawia Nowacka

Poland

Rowing
  Gold Silver Bronze
Lightweight Men’s Double Pierre Houin, Jeremie Azou

France

Gary O’Donovan, Paul O’Donovan

Ireland

Kristoffer Brun, Are Strandli

Norway

Lightweight Men’s Four

Switzerland

Denmark

France

Men’s Single Mahe Drysdale

New Zealand

Damir Martin

Croatia

Ondrej Synek

Czech Republic

Men’s Double Martin Sinkovic, Valent Sinkovic

Croatia

Mindaugas Griskonis, Saulius Ritter

Lithuania

Kjetil Borch, Olaf Tufte

Norway

Men’s Quadruple

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Australia

Estonia

Men’s Pair Eric Murray, Hamish Bond

New Zealand

Lawrence Brittain, Shaun Keeling

South Africa

Giovanni Abagnale, Marco DI COSTANZO

Italy

Men’s Eight

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Germany

Netherlands

Lightweight Women’s Double Ilse Paulis, Maaike Head

Netherlands

Lindsay Jennerich, Patricia Obee

Canada

Wenyi Huang, Feihong Pan

China

Women’s Single Kimberley Brennan

Australia

Genevra Stone

United States

Jingli Duan

China

Women’s Double Magdalena Fularczyk-Kozlowska, Natalia Madaj

Poland

Victoria Thornley, Katherine Grainger

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Donata Vistartaite, Milda Valciukaite

Lithuania

Women’s Quadruple

Germany

Netherlands

Poland

Women’s Pair Helen Glover, Heather Stanning

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Genevieve Behrent, Rebecca Scown

New Zealand

Hedvig Rasmussen, Anne Andersen

Denmark

Women ‘s Eight

United States

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Romania

Rugby sevens
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men

Fiji

Great Britain & N. Ireland

South Africa

Women

Australia

New Zealand

Canada

Sailing
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s Finn Giles Scott

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Vasilij Zbogar

Slovenia

Caleb Paine

United States

Men’s Laser Tom Burton

Australia

Tonci Stipanovic

Croatia

Sam Meech

New Zealand

Men’s RS:X Dorian van Rijsselberghe

Netherlands

Nick Dempsey

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Pierre le Coq

France

Men’s 470 Sime Fantela, Igor Marenic

Croatia

Mathew Belcher, Will Ryan

Australia

Panagiotis Mantis, Pavlos Kagialis

Greece

Men’s 49er Peter Burling, Blair Tuke

New Zealand

Nathan Outteridge, Iain Jensen

Australia

Erik Heil, Thomas Ploessel

Germany

Women’s RS:X Charline Picon

France

Peina Chen

China

Stefaniya Elfutina

Russia

Women’s Laser Radial Marit Bouwmeester

Netherlands

Annalise Murphy

Ireland

Anne-Marie Rindom

Denmark

Women’s 470 Hannah Mills, Saskia Clark

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Jo Aleh, Polly Powrie

New Zealand

Camille Lecointre, Helene Defrance

France

Women’s 49er FX Martine Grael, Kahena Kunze

Brazil

Alex Maloney, Molly Meech

New Zealand

Jena Hansen, Katja Steen Salskov-Iversen

Denmark

Shooting
  Gold Silver Bronze
10m Air Pistol Men Xuan Vinh Hoang

Vietnam

Felipe Almeida Wu

Brazil

Wei Pang

China

10m Air Rifle Men Niccolo Campriani

Italy

Serhiy Kulish

Ukraine

Vladimir Maslennikov

Russia

Trap Men Josip Glasnovic

Croatia

Giovanni Pellielo

Italy

Edward Ling

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Double Trap Men Fehaid Aldeehani

Independent Olympic Athletes

Marco Innocenti

Italy

Steven Scott

Great Britain & N. Ireland

50m Pistol Men Jongoh Jin

South Korea

Xuan Vinh Hoang

Vietnam

Song Guk Kim

North Korea

50m Rifle Prone Men Henri Junghaenel

Germany

Jonghyun Kim

South Korea

Kirill Grigoryan

Russia

Skeet Men Gabriele Rossetti

Italy

Marcus Svensson

Sweden

Abdullah Alrashidi

Independent Olympic Athletes

25m Rapid Fire Pistol Men Christian Reitz

Germany

Jean Quiquampoix

France

Yuehong Li

China

50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Niccolo Campriani

Italy

Sergey Kamenskiy

Russia

Alexis Raynaud

France

10m Air Pistol Women Mengxue Zhang

China

Vitalina Batsarashkina

Russia

Anna Korakaki

Greece

10m Air Rifle Women Virginia Thrasher

United States

Li Du

China

Siling Yi

China

Trap Women Catherine Skinner

Australia

Natalie Rooney

New Zealand

Corey Cogdell

United States

25m Pistol Women Anna Korakaki

Greece

Monika Karsch

Germany

Heidi Diethelm Gerber

Switzerland

50m Rifle 3 Positions Women Barbara Engleder

Germany

Binbin Zhang

China

Li Du

China

Skeet Women Diana Bacosi

Italy

Chiara Cainero

Italy

Kimberly Rhode

United States

Swimming (Backstroke)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 100m Ryan Murphy

United States

Jiayu Xu

China

David Plummer

United States

Men’s 200m Ryan Murphy

United States

Mitchell Larkin

Australia

Evgeny Rylov

Russia

Women’s 100m Katinka Hosszu

Hungary

Kathleen Baker

United States

Kylie Masse

Canada

Women’s 200m Madeline Dirado

United States

Katinka Hosszu

Hungary

Hilary Caldwell

Canada

Swimming (Breaststroke)
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 100m Adam Peaty

Great Britain & N. Ireland

Cameron van der Burgh

South Africa

Cody Miller

United States

Men’s 200m Dmitriy Balandin

Kazakhstan

Josh Prenot

United States

Anton Chupkov

Russia

Women’s 100m Lillia King

United States

Yulia Efimova

Russia

Catherine Meili

United States

Women’s 200m Rie Kaneto

Japan

Yulia Efimova

Russia

Jinglin Shi

China

Butterfly
  Gold Silver Bronze
Men’s 100m Joseph Schooling

Singapore

Michael Phelps

United States

Chad Guy Bertrand le Clos

South Africa

Men’s 200m Michael Phelps

United States

Masato Sakai

Japan

Tamas Kenderesi

Hungary

Women’s 100m Sarah Sjostrom

Sweden

Penny Oleksiak

Canada

Dana Vollmer

United States

Women’s 200m Mireia Belmonte Garcia

Spain

Madeline Groves

Australia

Natsumi Hoshi

Japan

                 

                                                                                                               Source- Olympic